Fútbol

Austrália - Liga Premier Brisbane

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
03h00
Peninsula Power FC
x
Rochedale Rovers
22/07
04h00
Logan Lightning
x
Souths United FC
22/07
04h00
Capalaba FC
x
Albany Creek
22/07
04h00
Mitchelton FC
x
Queensland Lions

Austrália - Liga Premier NSW Norte

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h00
Charlestown City
x
Edgeworth FC

Japão - J-Liga 3

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h00
Fujieda Myfc
x
Fukushima United FC
22/07
04h00
FC Tokyo U23
x
Giravanz Kitakyushu

China - Liga China, División 2, Sur

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h00
Shenyang City Public
x
Shenyang Dongjin

Indonésia - Liga 1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h00
Barito Putera
x
Madura United

Juniores Internacionais - Copa CEE Sub-19

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h00
Prostars FC
x
Sparta Praga

Ilhas Filipinas - Liga de Fútbol de Filipinas

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h00
F.c. Meralco Manila
x
Global Cebu FC

Rep. Checa - Copa

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h15
Meteor Praga
x
FC Graffin Vlasim

Austrália - Liga Premier Nacional Queensland

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h30
Gold Coast City FC
x
Brisbane Roar FC Youth

Austrália - Liga Premier Tasmania

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
04h30
Clarence United FC
x
Hobart Zebras

Rússia - Liga Juvenil

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
FK Ufa
x
Spartak Moscú Juvenil
22/07
05h00
FK Rostov Juvenil
x
FC Akhmat Grozny

Austrália - Liga Premier Nacional Queensland

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
Northern Fury
x
Western Pride
22/07
05h00
SWQ Thunder
x
Redlands Utd

Austrália - Liga Premier NSW

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
Sydney FC Youth
x
Hakoah
22/07
05h00
FC Manly Utd
x
FC Blacktown City

Austrália - Liga Premier Victoria (Copa Foxtel)

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
Hume City
x
South Melbourne

Japão - J-Liga 3

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
Tochigi SC
x
SC Sagamihara
22/07
05h00
Gamba Osaka U23
x
Kataller Toyama

Japão - J.Liga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
Montedio Yamagata
x
Shonan Bellmare
22/07
05h00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
x
Zweigen Kanazawa
22/07
05h00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
x
Ehime FC
22/07
05h00
FC Gifu
x
Machida Zelvia
22/07
05h00
Kyoto Sanga FC
x
Nagoya Grampus

Ucrânia - Sub-21

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
Zirka-D Kropyvnytskyi
x
Olimpik-D Donetsk

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h00
Kashima Antlers
x
Sevilla FC Sad

Austrália - Liga Premier Australia Sur

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h30
Adelaide Olympic
x
Adelaide Comets

Japão - J.Liga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h30
Tokyo Verdy
x
Kamatamare Sanuki
22/07
05h30
Yokohama FC
x
V-Varen Nagasaki

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
05h35
Bayern Múnich
x
AC Milán

Rússia - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h00
Dinamo S. Petersburgo
x
Fackel Woronesch
22/07
06h00
Sibir Novosibirsk
x
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Japão - J.Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h00
Cerezo Osaka
x
Urawa Red Diamonds

Japão - J.Liga 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h00
Thespakusatsu Guma
x
Roasso Kumamoto
22/07
06h00
Oita Trinita
x
Mito Hollyhock

Ucrânia - Sub-21

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h00
Karpaty D Lviv
x
Vorskla-D Poltava

Coreia do Sul - Challenge K-League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h00
Ansan Greeners FC
x
Daejeon Citizen FC

Coreia do Sul - Clásica K-League

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
x
Incheon Utd FC
22/07
06h00
Gwangju FC
x
Jeonnam Dragons
22/07
06h00
Jeju Utd FC
x
Pohang Steelers FC

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h00
Crystal Palace
x
West Bromwich Albion

Juniores Internacionais - Copa CEE Sub-19, Grupo B

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
06h30
Gyori Eto FC
x
Everton FC

Finlândia - Liga Naisten

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h00
Ons Oulu
x
Jypk
22/07
07h00
FC Honka
x
Pallokissat
22/07
07h00
HJK Helsinki
x
TPS

Rússia - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h00
FK Tyumen
x
FC Zenit San Petersburgo II

Ilhas Filipinas - Liga de Fútbol de Filipinas

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h00
Ceres-Negros FC
x
Davao Aguilas

China - Liga China 2, Sur

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h30
Meizhou Meixian Techand
x
Hunan Xiangtao
22/07
07h30
Sichuan Annapurna
x
Shenzhen Ledman FC

China - Liga China, División 2, Sur

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h30
Dalian Boyang
x
Baotou Nanjiao

China - Liga de China

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h30
Wuhan Zall FC
x
Zhejiang Yiteng
22/07
07h30
Qingdao Hainiu
x
Dalian Yifang FC

Indonésia - Liga 1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h30
Persib Bandung
x
Persija Jakarta (Isl)
22/07
07h30
Pusamania Borneo
x
Perseru Serui

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h30
Energie Cottbus
x
FC Slovan Liberec
22/07
07h30
Círculo de Brujas
x
FC Reading

China - Liga de China

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h35
NEI Mongul Zhongyou F.c.
x
Yunnan Lijiang
22/07
07h35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
x
Beijing Konggu

China - Superliga China

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h35
Guizhou Zhicheng FC
x
Hebei China Fortune
22/07
07h35
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
x
Liaoning Whowin FC
22/07
07h35
Chongqing Lifan
x
Tianjin Teda
22/07
07h35
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
x
Changchun Yatai
22/07
07h35
Shanghai Sipg
x
Guangzhou Evergrande

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
07h40
Chelsea FC
x
FC Arsenal

Suécia - División 2, Ostra Gotaland

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
08h00
IFK Hassleholm
x
KSF Prespa Birlik

Rússia - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
08h00
Tom Tomsk
x
FC Olimpiets

Alemanha - 3ª Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
08h00
RW Erfurt
x
Preussen Munster
22/07
08h00
SF Lotte
x
Hansa Rostock
22/07
08h00
Hallescher FC
x
Paderborn
22/07
08h00
Fortuna Colonia
x
VfR Aalen
22/07
08h00
Werder Bremen II
x
Unterhaching
22/07
08h00
Wehen
x
Carl Zeiss Jena
22/07
08h00
SV Meppen
x
FC Kickers Wurzburg

Cazaquistão - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
08h00
FC Astana
x
Tobol Kostanay
22/07
08h00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
x
FC Taraz

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
08h00
BFC Dynamo
x
FC Hertha 03 Z.

Malásia - Super Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
08h15
Sarawak
x
Selangor Pkns

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
08h30
Leicester City
x
FC Liverpool

Suécia - División 2, Norra Svealand

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
Gamla Upsala SK
x
FC Gute

Finlândia - Liga Naisten

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
GBK
x
PK-35Vantaa
22/07
09h00
Ilves
x
Aland United

Finlândia - Veikkausliiga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
IFK Mariehamn
x
Hifk

Rússia - Liga Juvenil

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
Dynamo Moscú Juvenil
x
Ural Ekaterinburg

Rússia - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
Khimki
x
Luch-Energia Vladivostok
22/07
09h00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
x
Rotor Volgograd
22/07
09h00
FK Tambov
x
Spartak 2

Malásia - Super Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
Penang
x
Kedah
22/07
09h00
Pahang FA
x
Melaka
22/07
09h00
PBD KT
x
Johor Darul Takzim FC
22/07
09h00
Perak FA
x
Felda United FC
22/07
09h00
Selangor FC
x
Kelantan FA

Cazaquistão - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
x
FC Ordabasy

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h00
St. Pauli
x
Werder Bremen
22/07
09h00
VV Nooit Gedacht
x
FC Den Bosch
22/07
09h00
Ballinamallard United FC
x
Loughgall

Juniores Internacionais - Copa CEE Sub-19, Grupo C

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h15
FK Sarajevo
x
Leicester City

Polónia - Copa de la Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h30
GKS Piast Gliwice
x
Pogon Szczecin

Ucrânia - Liga Persha

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h30
Gelios Kharkiv
x
FC Avangard Kramatorsk

Ucrânia - Sub-21

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h30
Shakhtar-D Donetsk
x
Dinamo-D Kiev

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
09h30
FC Unión Berlín
x
Queens Park Rangers
22/07
09h30
Goytre United
x
Barry Town FC

Noruega - 2ª División, Grupo 1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Ham-Kam
x
Valerenga IF 2
22/07
10h00
Follo
x
Baerum
22/07
10h00
Gresvik
x
Brumundal
22/07
10h00
Finnsnes IL
x
Kfum Oslo
22/07
10h00
Kjelsas
x
Asker
22/07
10h00
Skeid Fotball
x
Alta IF

Noruega - 3 División, Sección 1

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Orn-Horten
x
Krakeroy

Noruega - 3a División, Akershus

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Stjordals/Blink
x
Steinkjer
22/07
10h00
Kolstad
x
Tillerbyen FK
22/07
10h00
Strindheim
x
Verdal

Noruega - 3a División, Oslo 2

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Staal Jorpeland
x
Flekkeroy

Dinamarca - Superliga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Randers FC
x
FC Copenhague

Suécia - Allsvenskan

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Halmstads BK
x
GIF Sundsvall
22/07
10h00
Malmo FF
x
Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia - Superettan

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Norrby IF
x
Falkenbergs FF
22/07
10h00
Varbergs Bois
x
Gefle IF
22/07
10h00
Degerfors IF
x
Trelleborgs FF
22/07
10h00
Atvidaberg FF
x
IF Brommapojkarna

Islândia - 1 Grupo

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
x
Keflavik IF
22/07
10h00
Selfoss
x
Thor Akureyri

Islândia - Urvalsdeild

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
FH Hafnarfjordur
x
IA Akranes

Brasil - Copa Paulista, Grupo 3

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Nacional SP
x
Santos SP

Áustria - Bundesliga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Rapid Viena
x
SV Mattersburg

Finlândia - Kakkonen Lansi

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Bk-46
x
Peimari Utd
22/07
10h00
Nups
x
Salpa
22/07
10h00
Musa Pori
x
FC Viikingit
22/07
10h00
FC Espoo
x
Tampere United

Finlândia - Kakkonen Pohjoinen

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Vifk
x
OTP FC
22/07
10h00
AC Kajaani
x
SC Kufu 98
22/07
10h00
Jjk-Villiketut
x
Tornion Pallo 47
22/07
10h00
Narpes Kraft
x
Pallo Kerho 37

Finlândia - Veikkausliiga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Kuopio PS
x
FC Lahti
22/07
10h00
FC Inter Turku
x
FC Ilves

Finlândia - Ykkonen

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
OPS
x
FC Haka Valkeakoski
22/07
10h00
IF Gnistan
x
EIF
22/07
10h00
FF Jaro
x
TPS Turku

Rússia - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
FC Orenburg
x
Baltika Kaliningrad

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo A

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Forfar Athletic
x
Stirling Albion
22/07
10h00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
x
Falkirk FC

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo B

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Dunfermline Athletic
x
Peterhead FC
22/07
10h00
Heart of Midlothian
x
East Fife FC

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo C

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
FC Dundee
x
Buckie Thistle FC

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo D

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Arbroath FC
x
Montrose FC

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo E

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Annan Athletic
x
Kilmarnock FC
22/07
10h00
Clyde FC
x
Dumbarton FC

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo F

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Motherwell FC
x
Greenock Morton FC
22/07
10h00
FC Queens Park
x
Edinburgh City

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo G

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
East Kilbride
x
Albion Rovers FC
22/07
10h00
Hamilton Academical
x
Queen of The South FC

Escócia - Copa de Liga, Grupo H

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Livingston FC
x
Airdrieonians
22/07
10h00
Partick Thistle
x
FC St. Mirren

Polónia - Copa de Polonia

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
x
Olimpia Grudziadz
22/07
10h00
Legionovia Legio.
x
Chojniczanka Chojnice

Ucrânia - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
FC Chernomorets Odessa
x
Stal Kamyanske
22/07
10h00
Veres Rivne
x
PFK Olexandriya

Ucrânia - Sub-21

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Zorya-D Lugansk
x
FC D Mariupol

Bielorrússia - Copa

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Naftan Novopolotsk
x
FC Krumkachi

Lituânia - Liga A

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
x
FK Jonava

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h00
Aldershot Town
x
Wycombe Wanderers
22/07
10h00
Crawley Town
x
FC Brighton & Hove Albion
22/07
10h00
Shrewsbury Town
x
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22/07
10h00
Oxford United
x
Birmingham City
22/07
10h00
Notts County
x
Wigan Athletic
22/07
10h00
Kaiserslautern
x
Derby County
22/07
10h00
Fleetwood Town
x
Bolton Wanderers
22/07
10h00
Ebbsfleet Utd
x
Southend Utd
22/07
10h00
Brentford FC
x
Southampton FC
22/07
10h00
Chester City
x
FC Walsall
22/07
10h00
Stevenage FC
x
Charlton Athletic
22/07
10h00
Accrington Stanley
x
Oldham Athletic
22/07
10h00
Forest Green Rovers
x
FC Bristol Rovers
22/07
10h00
Boreham Wood
x
Luton Town
22/07
10h00
Braintree Town
x
FC Colchester United
22/07
10h00
FC Barnet
x
Millwall FC
22/07
10h00
Weston Super Mare FC
x
Cheltenham Town
22/07
10h00
Welling Utd
x
Bromley FC
22/07
10h00
FC Bury
x
FC Crewe Alexandra
22/07
10h00
Preston North End
x
Newcastle United
22/07
10h00
FC Barnsley
x
Huddersfield Town
22/07
10h00
Dartford FC
x
FC Cambridge Utd
22/07
10h00
FC Gillingham
x
Ipswich Town
22/07
10h00
Bradford City
x
FC Sunderland
22/07
10h00
Halifax Town
x
Carlisle Utd
22/07
10h00
Stockport County
x
Macclesfield Town
22/07
10h00
Havant & Waterlooville
x
Sutton Utd
22/07
10h00
FC Watford
x
SD Eibar Sad
22/07
10h00
FC Portsmouth
x
AFC Bournemouth
22/07
10h00
KRC Genk
x
FC Everton
22/07
10h00
Kidderminster Harriers
x
FC Burnley
22/07
10h00
KV Oostende
x
OSC Lille
22/07
10h00
FC Dordrecht
x
FC Oss
22/07
10h00
Hastings United
x
Kingstonian FC
22/07
10h00
Dynamo Dresden
x
Wolfsburg
22/07
10h00
Rangers FC
x
Olympique de Marsella

Rússia - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h30
Zenit San Petersburgo
x
Rubin Kazan

Bielorrússia - Copa

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h30
FC Isloch
x
FC Gorodeya

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h45
St. Truidense VV
x
Royal Antwerpen FC

Eslovénia - Liga Primera

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
10h50
ND Triglav
x
NK Maribor

México - Méjico Sub-20

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
Lobos B.u.a.p
x
Santos Laguna

Rep. Checa - Copa

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
Cesky Brod
x
Loko Vltavin
22/07
11h00
Slovan Velvary
x
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
22/07
11h00
FK Seko Louny
x
Banik Sokolov
22/07
11h00
FK Cechie Vykan
x
FK Usti Nad Labem
22/07
11h00
N. Byskovice
x
SK Prevysov
22/07
11h00
Zivanice
x
Olympia Hradec Kralove
22/07
11h00
Slavicin
x
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
22/07
11h00
Polna
x
1 SC Znojmo
22/07
11h00
FK Bospor Bohumin
x
Odra Petrkovice
22/07
11h00
Kozlovice FC
x
Unex Unicov
22/07
11h00
1 Hfk Olomouc
x
Fotbal Frydek Mistek

Rússia - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
Krylja Sowetow Samara
x
Avangard Kursk
22/07
11h00
Volgar Astrakhan
x
Kuban Krasnodar

Polónia - Copa de Polonia

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
MKS Kluczbork
x
Chrobry Glogow
22/07
11h00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
x
GKS Katowice
22/07
11h00
KS Wisla Pulawy
x
Pogon Siedlce
22/07
11h00
Kszo Ostrowiec
x
FKS Stal Mielec
22/07
11h00
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
x
Miedz Legnica
22/07
11h00
Radomiak Radom
x
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
22/07
11h00
Chelmianka Chelm
x
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22/07
11h00
Puszcza Niepolomice
x
GKS Tichy
22/07
11h00
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
x
Gryf Wejherowo
22/07
11h00
Blekitni Stargard S.
x
Drutex-Bytovia

Ucrânia - Liga Persha

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
FC Poltava
x
PFC Oleksandria
22/07
11h00
FK Mykolaiv
x
Arsenal Kiew
22/07
11h00
FC Kremin Krementschuk
x
FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
22/07
11h00
Kolos Kovalivka
x
FC Sumy

Bielorrússia - Copa

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
FC Neman
x
FC Minsk

Bósnia & Herzegovina - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
Radnik Bijeljina
x
FK Krupa

Cazaquistão - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
FK Aktobe
x
FC Kaisar Kysylorda

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
SFC Opava
x
FC Fastav Zlin
22/07
11h00
Hoffenheim
x
Genoa Cfc
22/07
11h00
Cagliari
x
Brescia Calcio
22/07
11h00
NAC Breda
x
RKC Waalwijk
22/07
11h00
Amiens SC
x
Stoke City
22/07
11h00
SC Freiburg
x
Feyenoord Rotterdam

Gana - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h00
Inter Allies FC
x
Accra Great Olympics

Roménia - Liga I

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h30
CS U Craiova
x
CS Concordia Chiajna

Bósnia & Herzegovina - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h30
Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
x
NK Vitez

Moldova - División Nacional

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h30
FC Dinamo Auto
x
FC Spicul Chiscareni
22/07
11h30
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
x
FC Petrocub

Juniores Internacionais - Copa CEE Sub-19, Grupo D

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h30
Altinordu FK
x
Slavia Praga

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h30
ACF Fiorentina
x
FC Bari 1908
22/07
11h30
UC Sampdoria
x
AC Feralpi Salo

Bulgária - Liga Primera Profesional

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
11h45
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
x
FK Septemvri Sofia

Internacional - Eurocopa Femenina, Grupo C

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Islandia
x
Suiza

Noruega - 1ª División

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Bodo Glimt
x
Ranheim IL

Noruega - 3a División, Akershus

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Traeff
x
Junkeren

Suécia - Allsvenskan

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
IK Sirius
x
BK Hacken

Suécia - Superettan

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Helsingborgs IF
x
Orgryte IS

Hungria - NB I

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Mezokovesd Zsory
x
Paksi FC
22/07
12h00
Budapest Honved FC
x
Diosgyor Vtk

México - Méjico Sub-20

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Leon
x
Atlas

Polónia - Copa de la Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Lechia Gdansk
x
Cracovia Krakow

Chile - Copa Chile

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Everton de Viña del Mar
x
Coquimbo Unido

Ucrânia - Liga Persha

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
FC Ingulets
x
FC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

Lituânia - Liga A

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
Vmfd Zalgiris
x
FK Stumbras Kaunas

Ilhas Faroé - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
07 Vestur Sorvagur
x
NSI Runavik

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h00
VfL Bochum
x
Borussia Dortmund

Áustria - Bundesliga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h30
Wolfsberger AC
x
RB Salzburgo
22/07
12h30
LASK Linz
x
Admira Wacker

Eslováquia - Superliga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h30
FC Nitra
x
MSK Zilina

Ucrânia - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h30
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
x
FC Dynamo Kiev

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h30
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Sad
x
AS Saint Etienne

México - Méjico Sub-20

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
12h50
Tigres
x
Puebla
22/07
13h00
América México
x
Queretaro

Croácia - 1. HNL

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
NK Slaven Belupo
x
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Rússia - Liga Premier

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
FK Krasnodar
x
FK Tosno

Eslováquia - Superliga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
FC Spartak Trnava
x
MFK Zemplin Michalovce

Suíça - Liga Challenge

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
Servette Genf FC
x
FC Chiasso
22/07
13h00
FC Winterthur
x
FC Wohlen

Suíça - Super Liga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
FC Lausanne-Sports
x
FC St. Gallen
22/07
13h00
BSC Young Boys Bern
x
FC Basel

Polónia - Copa de Polonia

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
GKS Belchatow
x
Wigry Suwalki

Sérvia - Superliga

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
Partizan Belgrado
x
Macva Sabac

Moldova - División Nacional

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
x
CSF Zimbru Chisinau

Clubes Internacionais - Amistosos de Clubes

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h00
Athletic Club
x
Real Valladolid CF Sad
22/07
13h00
Levante UD Sad
x
UD Almería Sad
22/07
13h00
SD Zamudio
x
Barakaldo CF

Perú - Primera División, Apertura

Fecha
Partido
Equipo AA
EmpateX
Equipo BB
 
22/07
13h30
Unión Comercio
x
Ayacucho FC